BREEDERS OF 13 INDIAN DERBIES - HIGHEST IN THE COUNTRY
BREEDERS OF 13 INDIAN OAKS - 6 IN SUCCESSIVE YEARS
OVER 325 CLASSIC WINS SO FAR - HIGHEST IN THE COUNTRY
MULTIDIMENSIONAL HOLDS AN ALL TIME RECORD OF 10 INDIVIDUAL CLASSIC WINNERS IN HIS FIRST CROP
SEVEN TIME NATIONAL AWARD WINNING STUD FARM
THE ONLY FARM TO HAVE SIX OF HIS STALLIONS LISTED IN HALL OF FAME STALLIONS
RAZEEN - SIRE OF HIGHEST NUMBER OF INDIVIDUAL CLASSIC WINNERS THUS FAR IN THE HISTORY OF INDIAN RACING.
RAZEEN - THE PERENNIAL #1 MATERNAL GRANDSIRE
32 CLASSIC WINS IN ONLY 5TH CROP OF CURRENT CHAMPION - MULTIDIMENSIONAL
15 BANGALORE (SUMMER) DERBY GR.1. WINS, HIGHEST IN THE COUNTRY
MULTIDIMENSIONAL - LEADING SIRE
Home Page | Genesis | Stallions | Broodmares | Yearlings 2017 | Classic Winners| Winners | Videos | Photo Gallery| Media | Archive | Updates | Contact
Loading....
Group Race Videos
Recent Race Videos
Winners in year
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
 

The Prestigious Champion Stud Farm Award given by the Turf Authorities of India has been won as many as seven times already by Usha Stud:

2013 - 14
2010 - 11
2004 - 05
2003 - 04
1998 - 99
1996 - 97
1995 - 96

 
2009 Winners
No. Ven/Date Race Name Distance Horse Detail
213 Mumbai
Dec31,2009
THE M. D. PETIT PLATE (DIV-I) 1200 RIVER MEMORIES 0, BF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/SANTORINI STAR
212 Mumbai
Dec31,2009
THE NEW YEAR'S EVE TROPHY 1200 MACCHUPICCHU 2007, BC
EMERALD CAT (USA)/ANAROMA
211 Mumbai
Dec31,2009
THE H.R. SHANTIDAS TROPHY 2000 CHURCHILL 2006, BG
TRANS ISLAND/GIN O`CLOCK (IRE)
210 Hyderabad
Dec28,2009
THE AMARAVATI CUP (DIV-I) 1600 SMART EMPIRE 2004, BG
RAZEEN (USA)/AVEROFF
209 Hyderabad
Dec28,2009
THE CYNDY PLATE 2000 AL FATHA 2006, BG
STEINBECK (USA)/ANGUILLA
208 Mumbai
Dec27,2009
THE ROHAN LIFESCAPES MILLION 1000 STAR WARRIOR 2007, BC
RAZEEN (USA)/STARRY SCENE
207 Mumbai
Dec27,2009
THE WHITE METAL PLATE (DIV-I) 1200 BORN DESTINY 2001, BG
STEINBECK (USA)/OISEAU DE GUERRE (USA)
206 Kolkata
Dec26,2009
THE DASHO LHENDUP DORJI MEMORIAL CUP 1200 THUNDERING HOOVES 2005, CHG
CHINA VISIT (USA)/STREAM OF LOVE
205 Bangalore
Dec25,2009
THE BADAMI PLATE 1600 ARABIAN PRINCE 2006, CHR
BURDEN OF PROOF (IRE)/ARABIAN ROSE
204 Bangalore
Dec25,2009
THE HYDERABAD SILVER VASE 1600 MY FRIEND PAUL 2004, BG
CHINA VISIT (USA)/SET ASIDE
203 Mumbai
Dec24,2009
THE EDGAR DESYLVA TROPHY (DIV-II) 1000 SEA VALUE 2006, BF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/ALLOSAKI
202 Mumbai
Dec20,2009
THE G. ESSAJI TROPHY- DIV-II 1600 DELTA PORT 2006, DKBF
RAZEEN (USA)/PEARLS OF THOUGHT (IRE)
201 Mumbai
Dec20,2009
THE M.H. AHMEDBHOY TROPHY 2000 STAR ALLIANCE 2006, BG
RAZEEN (USA)/TROIS ETOILES (USA)
200 Bangalore
Dec19,2009
THE T.B.HANUMANTHARAJ MEMORIAL CUP 1400 FROZEN FIRE 2006, BF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/SNOW FIRE
199 Hyderabad
Dec14,2009
THE PRINCE MOUZAM JAH BAHADUR MEMORIAL CUP 1400 VIJAYRATH 2005, CHG
RAZEEN (USA)/HUSUN(USA)
198 Hyderabad
Dec14,2009
THE PALAMPET CUP 2200 FLYING PHOENIX 2006, CHC
CHINA VISIT (USA)/ALMADEN
197 Hyderabad
Dec13,2009
THE INDIAN NAVY ROLLING CHALLENGE TROPHY 2000 DAVENPORT 2006, BG
STEINBECK (USA)/CONGRATULATIONS
196 Bangalore
Dec12,2009
THE GALLOPING ACRES STUD PLATE 1800 CINNAMON ROSE 2006, BF
RAZEEN (USA)/STARRY SCENE
195 Bangalore
Dec12,2009
THE J.TYRRELL MEMORIAL PLATE 1400 NOBLE KINGDOM 2005, BG
RAZEEN (USA)/TROIS ETOILES (USA)
194 Mysore
Dec11,2009
THE COMMON GROUNDS PLATE 1200 ANOOSHEEK 2004, BM
CHINA VISIT (USA)/ALVARADA
193 Mumbai
Dec10,2009
THE GOVERNOR'S CUP 1400 SPELLBINDER 2006, CHF
STEINBECK (USA)/PSYCHIC FLAME
192 Hyderabad
Dec9,2009
THE ZURBARAN PLATE 1800 ZULIMA 2006, BF
STEINBECK (USA)/CACOPHONY
191 Mumbai
Dec6,2009
THE INDO - GERMAN CHRISTMAS TROPHY 1400 CHURCHILL 2006, BG
TRANS ISLAND/GIN O`CLOCK (IRE)
190 Mumbai
Dec6,2009
THE HDFC - ERGO TROPHY 1200 STAR EMPIRE 2007, BG
RAZEEN (USA)/ANAGRAM
189 Mumbai
Dec6,2009
THE RHEINLAND - PFALZ TROPHY 1200 SEA WARRIOR 2006, BG
CHINA VISIT (USA)/DANGEROUS LIASON
188 Bangalore
Dec4,2009
THE BUGS BUNNY TROPHY (DIV.I) 1400 THE SENATOR 2006, CHG
STEINBECK (USA)/DISTINCTION
187 Bangalore
Dec4,2009
THE A.R.KESHAVA MUDALIAR MEMORIAL PLATE 1800 SYSTEMATIC 2006, BF
STEINBECK (USA)/ALVARADA
186 Mumbai
Dec3,2009
THE CHAITANYA CHAKRAM TROPHY (DIV.I) 1000 VIOLETTA 2006, CHF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/PERPETUAL(GB)
185 Mumbai
Dec3,2009
THE VALLABHDAS H ADWALIA TROPHY 1800 STRELITZIA 2006, BF
RAZEEN (USA)/HABLITZIA(IRE)
184 Mumbai
Dec3,2009
THE RAO SAHEB D.K. PARKAR TROPHY 1200 ATTILA 2006, BG
CHINA VISIT (USA)/AL DENTE
183 Mysore
Dec2,2009
THE FAME AND GLORY PLATE (DIV.I) 1200 TANTRIK 2001, BG
RAZEEN (USA)/STOLEN KISSES
182 Hyderabad
Nov29,2009
THE GHULAM AHMED MEMORIAL CUP 2200 OROCHI 2004, DKBG
CHINA VISIT (USA)/COLOURPRESENTATION
181 Mumbai
Nov29,2009
THE HIGH PARTY PLATE 1200 MOONLIGHT ROMANCE 2007, BF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/WANDERING STAR
180 Mumbai
Nov29,2009
THE SIR H.M. MEHTA TROPHY 1600 ANGELO 2006, CHG
RAZEEN (USA)/ALIX
179 Mumbai
Nov29,2009
THE GRAND PASSION PLATE (DIV-II) 1400 RIVER MEMORIES 0, BF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/SANTORINI STAR
178 Mumbai
Nov26,2009
THE ANCIENT WARRIOR PLATE (DIV-II) 1200 STAR ALLIANCE 2006, BG
RAZEEN (USA)/TROIS ETOILES (USA)
177 Mumbai
Nov26,2009
THE MATHRADAS GOCULDAS TROPHY 1400 ASTRAL FLASH 2006, BF
BELONG TO ME/BUROOQ
176 Delhi
Nov23,2009
THE CAVALRY PLATE 1600 MIRACLE MAKER 2001, BH
RAZEEN (USA)/SLICKCHIC
175 Hyderabad
Nov22,2009
THE ORIGINAL VEL V.BALASUBRAMANI MEMORIAL CUP (DIV-I) 1100 REGENTS PARK 2004, BG
RAZEEN (USA)/CICO PARK
174 Hyderabad
Nov22,2009
THE MEDAK PLATE 2000 ZULIMA 2006, BF
STEINBECK (USA)/CACOPHONY
173 Mumbai
Nov22,2009
THE SIR RAHIMTOOLA CHINOY TROPHY 1600 SEA RULER 2006, BC
E DUBAI/COOL ASHLEE (USA)
172 Mumbai
Nov22,2009
THE ROSMINI PLATE 1000 STAR OF ROSES 2007, BC
CHINA VISIT (USA)/BLUE RIDGE
171 Bangalore
Nov21,2009
THE GANGAVATHI TROPHY 1400 CINNAMON ROSE 2006, BF
RAZEEN (USA)/STARRY SCENE
170 Hyderabad
Nov16,2009
THE C.SATYANARAYANA MEMORIAL CUP 1600 HUSSLER 2006, BG
CHINA VISIT (USA)/MARISSA
169 Kolkata
Nov15,2009
THE CHAR BAHAR HANDICAP 1400 ANDROLOGY 2003, CHG
RAZEEN (USA)/ADORED
168 Kolkata
Nov12,2009
THE TOKAIDO EXPRESS HANDICAP 1600 CHINATOWN 2006, CHG
CHINA VISIT (USA)/NAIRN
167 Mysore
Nov11,2009
THE LT.COL.C.RUDRAPPA MEMORIAL PLATE 1600 COPENHAGEN 2001, BG
STEINBECK (USA)/AMADORA
166 Delhi
Nov10,2009
THE SECRET SOCIETY PLATE DIV-II 1100 CONFIDENTIAL LADY 2003, BM
LIBOR (USA)/ASPIRATION
165 Hyderabad
Nov9,2009
THE RACE CLUB CUP (DIV- II) 1000 PAVAROTTI 2006, BG
CHINA VISIT (USA)/FINEST HOUR
164 Kolkata
Nov8,2009
THE DARK LEGEND HANDICAP 1400 PROTECTION 2004, BM
LIBOR (USA)/ASPIRATION
163 Bangalore
Nov7,2009
THE BABA KHAN MEMORIAL PLATE 1600 DUCKWORTH 2004, BG
RAZEEN (USA)/TROIS ETOILES (USA)
162 Bangalore
Nov6,2009
THE KOLAR PLATE 1400 SYSTEMATIC 2006, BF
STEINBECK (USA)/ALVARADA
161 Bangalore
Nov6,2009
THE DANDELI PLATE 1400 THE SENATOR 2006, CHG
STEINBECK (USA)/DISTINCTION
160 Delhi
Oct30,2009
THE I.T.B.P. HIMVEER PLATE 1600 ENYA 2006, BF
STEINBECK (USA)/ADORER
159 Hyderabad
Oct25,2009
THE INDIAN TURF INVITATION CUP (GR.I) 2400 AUTONOMY 2005, BG
RAZEEN (USA)/ALL HEART
158 Hyderabad
Oct25,2009
THE POONAWALLA STUD FARMS AND BREEDERS STAYERS' CUP (GR.I) 3000 YANA 2004, BM
RAZEEN (USA)/ZAYA (USA)
157 Pune
Oct24,2009
THE IRISH THOROUGHBRED JUVENILE MILLION 1000 STAR WARRIOR 2007, BC
RAZEEN (USA)/STARRY SCENE
156 Pune
Oct23,2009
THE GOFFS CRYSTAL TROPHY 1400 ASTRAL FLASH 2006, BF
BELONG TO ME/BUROOQ
155 Mysore
Oct18,2009
THE GOOL & SOLI POONAWALLA MEMORIAL GOLD TROPHY 1600 MY FRIEND PAUL 2004, BG
CHINA VISIT (USA)/SET ASIDE
154 Mysore
Oct17,2009
THE FANTASY PARK PLATE -DIV-II 1400 LUCKY LOOK 2005, BF
JUNIPER (USA)/DOUBLE QUICK
153 Delhi
Oct15,2009
THE REVENUE PLATE (DIV.II) 1100 ENYA 2006, BF
STEINBECK (USA)/ADORER
152 Kolkata
Oct14,2009
THE QUINCY HANDICAP 1400 GLAMOROUS SPIRIT 2006, CHF
RAZEEN (USA)/VEENA`S PET
151 Kolkata
Oct14,2009
THE DOMINATE HANDICAP 2000 AZUREUS 2004, BH
CHINA VISIT (USA)/TREASURE LAND
150 Pune
Oct10,2009
THE STRENGTHTOSTRENGTH TROPHY 1600 ANGELO 2006, CHG
RAZEEN (USA)/ALIX
149 Kolkata
Oct7,2009
THE BIRTHDAY GIRL HANDICAP (DIV-I) 1000 SHANGHAI GAL 2005, BM
CHINA VISIT (USA)/ITHICA
148 Hyderabad
Oct5,2009
THE INTERNATIONAL PLATE - DIV-II 1200 IVORY SNOW 2005, GRM
RAZEEN (USA)/SUMMER QUEEN
147 Hyderabad
Oct4,2009
THE MELBOURNE RACING CLUB TROPHY 1400 SEA PRINCESS 2005, BM
RAZEEN (USA)/OCEAN SUNSET
146 Kolkata
Oct4,2009
THE CALCUTTA MONSOON DERBY (2009) 2000 GLORIOSA 2006, BF
HONOUR AND GLORY/TARNISHED LADY(USA)
145 Pune
Oct3,2009
THE OCTOBER HANDICAP 1200 ATTILA 2006, BG
CHINA VISIT (USA)/AL DENTE
144 Hyderabad
Oct2,2009
THE MUMBAI CUP 1400 CARTE BLANCHE 2005, BG
STEINBECK (USA)/GOD`S GRACE
143 Hyderabad
Sep28,2009
THE SWEET MEMORIES PLATE (DIV-II) 1600 ZULIMA 2006, BF
STEINBECK (USA)/CACOPHONY
142 Pune
Sep26,2009
THE DIAMOND SHOWERS PLATE 1600 CHURCHILL 2006, BG
TRANS ISLAND/GIN O`CLOCK (IRE)
141 Kolkata
Sep23,2009
THE AUDUBON HANDICAP 2000 ANDROLOGY 2003, CHG
RAZEEN (USA)/ADORED
140 Kolkata
Sep23,2009
THE FLOWER DUST HANDICAP 1200 THUNDERING HOOVES 2005, CHG
CHINA VISIT (USA)/STREAM OF LOVE
139 Kolkata
Sep23,2009
THE SHINJUKU HANDICAP 1400 BLUE MOUNTAIN 2005, BG
RAZEEN (USA)/STOLEN KISSES
138 Delhi
Sep22,2009
THE KADAMABNI PLATE DIV.I 1100 ENYA 2006, BF
STEINBECK (USA)/ADORER
137 Hyderabad
Sep21,2009
THE PRINCE OF BERAR TROPHY 2200 DAVENPORT 2006, BG
STEINBECK (USA)/CONGRATULATIONS
136 Pune
Sep20,2009
THE PIAGGIO FILLIES' AND MARES' STAKES (GR.3) 1800 YANA 2004, BM
RAZEEN (USA)/ZAYA (USA)
135 Pune
Sep20,2009
THE SONALIKA PLATE 1200 DICTATOR 2006, CHG
CHINA VISIT (USA)/ALL HEART
134 Pune
Sep19,2009
THE PUNE JUVENILE CHALLENGE 1400 DESERT QUEEN 2006, BF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/BLUE GARDENIA
133 Kolkata
Sep19,2009
THE CALCUTTA COLTS TRIAL STAKES (2009) 1400 CREDIT SQUEEZE 2006, DKBC
YOUNG SENOR (USA)/ANNELLA
132 Kolkata
Sep16,2009
THE ARTHUR B HANDICAP 1400 CHINATOWN 2006, CHG
CHINA VISIT (USA)/NAIRN
131 Kolkata
Sep16,2009
THE ALCALDE HANDICAP 1400 FABULOUS EMPEROR 2003, BG
STEINBECK (USA)/GOD`S GRACE
130 Pune
Sep13,2009
THE S.A. POONAWALLA MULTI-MILLION (GR. 2) 1600 SEA RULER 2006, BC
E DUBAI/COOL ASHLEE (USA)
129 Hyderabad
Sep13,2009
THE PRESIDENT OF INDIA GOLD CUP (GR.I) 2400 SET ALIGHT 2005, BF
RAZEEN (USA)/SET ASIDE
128 Pune
Sep12,2009
THE YOGENDER SINGH TROPHY - DIV-I 1600 AMORE MIO 2006, BF
RAZEEN (USA)/FOREST TREASURE
127 Mysore
Sep10,2009
THE MRS.AMMANI RAMACHANDRAN MEMORIAL CUP 1600 BADGE OF HONOR 2002, BG
STEINBECK (USA)/SIZZLING THOUGHTS
126 Hyderabad
Sep7,2009
THE MAJOR MIR MUJTABA HUSSAIN MEMORIAL CUP 1400 CARTE BLANCHE 2005, BG
STEINBECK (USA)/GOD`S GRACE
125 Hyderabad
Sep7,2009
THE DECCAN PRINCE PLATE - DIV-II 1400 FLYING PHOENIX 2006, CHC
CHINA VISIT (USA)/ALMADEN
124 Pune
Sep5,2009
THE IDAR GOLD TROPHY (GR.3) 2400 YANA 2004, BM
RAZEEN (USA)/ZAYA (USA)
123 Pune
Sep5,2009
THE ACROBAT PLATE 1200 RIVER BLOSSOM 2006, BF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/AUSTRIA
122 Kolkata
Sep5,2009
THE VANITAS HANDICAP 1000 SHANGHAI GAL 2005, BM
CHINA VISIT (USA)/ITHICA
121 Mysore
Sep4,2009
THE JAYANAGARA PLATE 1800 DESDEMONA 2006, CHF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/SAFARI GIRL
120 Mysore
Sep3,2009
THE PSYCHIC STRENGTH PLATE-DIV.II 1200 EASY 2003, CHG
RAZEEN (USA)/BLUE RIDGE
119 Hyderabad
Sep2,2009
THE P.G. REDDY MEMORIAL CUP 1800 VIJAYRATH 2005, CHG
RAZEEN (USA)/HUSUN(USA)
118 Pune
Aug29,2009
THE ARTOIS PLATE 1000 SEA PRINCESS 2005, BM
RAZEEN (USA)/OCEAN SUNSET
117 Kolkata
Aug29,2009
THE BRIGHT HANOVAR HANDICAP -DIV-I 1400 WASHINGTON IRVINE 2006, BC
RAZEEN (USA)/MAGIC FOUNTAIN
116 Kolkata
Aug29,2009
THE HOKAIDO HANDICAP 1400 CREDIT SQUEEZE 2006, DKBC
YOUNG SENOR (USA)/ANNELLA
115 Mysore
Aug28,2009
THE H.H.SRI KRISHNARAJA WADIYAR MEMORIAL GOLD CUP 1400 BADGE OF GOLD 2004, CHG
RAZEEN (USA)/VEENA`S PET
114 Hyderabad
Aug24,2009
THE ELUSIVE HERO CUP 1600 HUSSLER 2006, BG
CHINA VISIT (USA)/MARISSA
113 Pune
Aug23,2009
THE AKKASAHEB MAHARAJ TROPHY 1200 PORTRUSH 2003, BG
RAZEEN (USA)/HUSUN(USA)
112 Pune
Aug22,2009
THE SNOWSTORM PLATE 1200 RIVER KNIGHT 0, BG
RAZEEN (USA)/SET ASIDE
111 Mysore
Aug20,2009
THE KANVA PLATE 1600 BIRTHDAY STAR 2003, BG
RAZEEN (USA)/POLISH LIGHTNING
110 Mysore
Aug14,2009
THE SEA MIST PLATE 1400 PAL JOEY 2002, BG
RAZEEN (USA)/BORN TO DANCE (GB)
109 Kolkata
Aug12,2009
THE WISE GUY HANDICAP (DIV-I) 1100 AYMARAS 2005, CHM
RAZEEN (USA)/ALLESCA
108 Hyderabad
Aug10,2009
THE WANAPARTHY CUP 1400 VIJAYRATH 2005, CHG
RAZEEN (USA)/HUSUN(USA)
107 Pune
Aug9,2009
THE F.D. WADIA TROPHY (GR.2) 1400 SEA RULER 2006, BC
E DUBAI/COOL ASHLEE (USA)
106 Pune
Aug9,2009
THE WAVES OF GLORY PLATE - DIV-II 1200 CHEROKEE 2005, BF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/TEHEMA
105 Hyderabad
Aug9,2009
THE STEWARDS CUP 1200 HURRICANE BAY 2005, BG
YOUNG SENOR (USA)/ANNELLA
104 Hyderabad
Aug9,2009
THE TURF CLUB CUP 1600 VIJAYSIDDANTH 2006, BG
RAZEEN (USA)/DIVINITY (GB)
103 Pune
Aug8,2009
THE ESTERELLI PLATE 1200 DE NADA 2006, BF
RAZEEN (USA)/OCEAN SUNSET
102 Kolkata
Aug8,2009
THE USHA STUD CALCUTTA JUVENILE SPRINT(SW) 1100 CREDIT SQUEEZE 2006, DKBC
YOUNG SENOR (USA)/ANNELLA
101 Kolkata
Aug8,2009
THE ANTICIPATOR HANDICAP 1400 AKSINYA 2006, CHF
STEINBECK (USA)/ALLAIRE
100 Kolkata
Aug8,2009
THE AREZZO HANDICAP 1200 GRACE N GRIT 2005, CHF
RAZEEN (USA)/ALLINDA
99 Bangalore
Aug6,2009
THE LIVELY EMPREY PLATE 2000 SHADES OF WHITE 2006, BF
RAZEEN (USA)/COLOURPRESENTATION
98 Pune
Aug2,2009
THE LUFTHANSA AUGUST HANDICAP 1400 SEA STAR 2006, CHG
MARIA`S MON/CHANTELINE (IRE)
97 Pune
Aug2,2009
THE POTENTIAL CHAMPION TROPHY 1000 SEA VALUE 2006, BF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/ALLOSAKI
96 Hyderabad
Aug2,2009
THE SHIVKUMAR LAL MEMORIAL CUP 1600 DAVENPORT 2006, BG
STEINBECK (USA)/CONGRATULATIONS
95 Kolkata
Aug1,2009
THE GREAT TRIBUTE CUP 1400 COMPTON STAR 2003, DKBG
RAZEEN (USA)/SO ROMANTIC
94 Kolkata
Aug1,2009
THE DORANIA HANDICAP - DIV-I 1000 AYMARAS 2005, CHM
RAZEEN (USA)/ALLESCA
93 Bangalore
Jul30,2009
THE MINISTRELLA PLATE 1200 AGILITY 2006, BF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/FALLING FEATHER (IRE)
92 Hyderabad
Jul29,2009
THE KALAMARIS PLATE (DIV-II) 1000 ESSENCE 2005, BM
YOUNG SENOR (USA)/ALERO
91 Hyderabad
Jul29,2009
THE STAR OF STARS CUP 1400 PACIFIC GROOVE 2005, CHG
CHINA VISIT (USA)/NICHE
90 Bangalore
Jul26,2009
THE POONAWALLA STUD PLATE-DIV.II 1400 AFFIRMED CROWN 2005, CHG
CHINA VISIT (USA)/NAIRN
89 Pune
Jul23,2009
THE VIBRANT PLATE 1800 FOREVER AMBER 2005, CHM
RAZEEN (USA)/ROMANTIC ALLIANCE
88 Pune
Jul17,2009
THE ORANGE FLAME PLATE 1400 TROMOS 2005, CHR
STEINBECK (USA)/AMMETER
87 Pune
Jul16,2009
THE ROSE ROYAL TROPHY - DIV-I 1200 RED ROMEO 2005, CHH
STEINBECK (USA)/ALLSPICE
86 Bangalore
Jul12,2009
THE CHENNAI CUP 2200 PELIKANO 2005, BG
GLORY OF DANCER (GB)/ARABIAN ROSE
85 Bangalore
Jul11,2009
THE S.N.HARISH MEMORIAL TROPHY 1400 ALVIANO 2006, BC
CHINA VISIT (USA)/FOND FANTASY
84 Bangalore
Jun27,2009
THE PENDRAGON PLATE 1400 FROZEN FIRE 2006, BF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/SNOW FIRE
83 Bangalore
Jun27,2009
THE SKYLINE PLATE 1600 SHADES OF WHITE 2006, BF
RAZEEN (USA)/COLOURPRESENTATION
82 Mysore
Jun3,2009
THE TALAKAVERI PLATE 1400 PAL JOEY 2002, BG
RAZEEN (USA)/BORN TO DANCE (GB)
81 Bangalore
May30,2009
THE GLORIOUS COLOURS PLATE 1400 ARABIAN PRINCE 2006, CHR
BURDEN OF PROOF (IRE)/ARABIAN ROSE
80 Mysore
May27,2009
THE ALBERETTO PLATE 1600 COPENHAGEN 2001, BG
STEINBECK (USA)/AMADORA
79 Mysore
May27,2009
THE RENOWNED PLATE 1100 DON VINTON 2003, BG
REBOUNDING THRILL (USA)/ANTONIA
78 Bangalore
May24,2009
THE FERNHILL'S PALACE JUVENILE MILLION (GR.2) 1400 ASTRAL FLASH 2006, BF
BELONG TO ME/BUROOQ
77 Bangalore
May24,2009
THE STAR CONTENDER PLATE-DIV.II 1400 GLORIOSA 2006, BF
HONOUR AND GLORY/TARNISHED LADY(USA)
76 Bangalore
May17,2009
THE USHA STUD PLATE-DIV.I 1400 WELCOME BACK 2004, BM
CHINA VISIT (USA)/ANGUILLA
75 Bangalore
May17,2009
THE JAYACHAMARAJA WADIYAR CUP (GR.3) 1400 SPLENDID SURPRISE 2004, BG
STEINBECK (USA)/FALLING FEATHER (IRE)
74 Bangalore
May16,2009
THE MAYOR'S CUP 1400 AFFIRMED CROWN 2005, CHG
CHINA VISIT (USA)/NAIRN
73 Mumbai
May3,2009
THE RAZA ALI PLATE 1400 SEA RULER 2006, BC
E DUBAI/COOL ASHLEE (USA)
72 Mumbai
May3,2009
THE JIMMY BHARUCHA TROPHY 1200 SEA OF KISSES 2006, BC
CHINA VISIT (USA)/STOLEN KISSES
71 Mumbai
May1,2009
THE J. D. & PEGGY BANATWALLA TROPHY 1600 SEA SPARROW 2006, BG
MR. MELLON(USA)/STRIKE IT RIGHT
70 Mumbai
Apr26,2009
THE CASINO ROYALE MULTI-MILLION 1200 ARISTOCRATIC 2006, CHG
CHINA VISIT (USA)/ADORED
69 Mumbai
Apr25,2009
THE M.D. MEHTA TROPHY 1000 CHOTEE BEGUM 2006, BF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/NASEEM EI FAJR (IRE)
68 Mumbai
Apr25,2009
THE J. ROBINSON PLATE 1800 SNOW QUEEN 2006, BF
STEINBECK (USA)/ITHICA
67 Mumbai
Apr19,2009
THE BYRAMJEE JEEJEEBHOY ECLIPSE STAKES OF INDIA (GR. 2) 2000 YANA 2004, BM
RAZEEN (USA)/ZAYA (USA)
66 Mumbai
Apr19,2009
THE HDFC ERGO TROPHY 1200 ARISTOCRATIC 2006, CHG
CHINA VISIT (USA)/ADORED
65 Mumbai
Apr18,2009
THE CAMPANERO PLATE 1400 RIDING FANTASY 2006, BF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/DESERVING LADY
64 Mumbai
Apr18,2009
THE ANNUAL SALE CUP 1000 DESDEMONA 2006, CHF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/SAFARI GIRL
63 Mumbai
Apr12,2009
THE ISLE OF JURA CUP -DIV-I 1600 ALEXUS 2005, DKBM
CHINA VISIT (USA)/ALARMING
62 Mumbai
Apr11,2009
THE SIGNATURE RARE CHALLENGE 2000 TROMOS 2005, CHR
STEINBECK (USA)/AMMETER
61 Mumbai
Apr5,2009
THE FORBES BREEDERS' JUVENILE FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP (GR. 3) 1600 ASTRAL FLASH 2006, BF
BELONG TO ME/BUROOQ
60 Kolkata
Mar28,2009
THE CALCUTTA MILLION (2008-2009) (GR. 2)(SW) 1600 CREDIT SQUEEZE 2006, DKBC
YOUNG SENOR (USA)/ANNELLA
59 Kolkata
Mar25,2009
THE VOLUNTARY HANDICAP 1600 APTIANA 2005, BF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/TREASURE LAND
58 Kolkata
Mar25,2009
THE STAR MAGIC CUP 1400 CROWN PRINCESS 2005, BM
CHINA VISIT (USA)/RUN FOR THE CROWN (USA)
57 Delhi
Mar24,2009
THE THAUMATURK PLATE 1200 FEARLESSNEGOTIATOR 2005, BG
STEINBECK (USA)/ACCRUAL
56 Delhi
Mar24,2009
THE REASONABLE PLATE DIV.I 1100 CONFIDENTIAL LADY 2003, BM
LIBOR (USA)/ASPIRATION
55 Delhi
Mar23,2009
THE DIGAMIST PLATE 1600 MIRACLE MAKER 2001, BH
RAZEEN (USA)/SLICKCHIC
54 Mumbai
Mar22,2009
THE SERUM INSTITUTE OF INDIA TROPHY 1200 FLAMING ACE 2005, CHG
CHINA VISIT (USA)/PREVALENCE
53 Mumbai
Mar19,2009
THE RAMNIWAS RAMNARAIN RUIA GOLD CUP (GR. 2) 2000 SET ALIGHT 2005, BF
RAZEEN (USA)/SET ASIDE
52 Mumbai
Mar19,2009
THE NADIA MARY HOMI WADIA TROPHY 1200 AMORE MIO 2006, BF
RAZEEN (USA)/FOREST TREASURE
51 Mumbai
Mar15,2009
THE CURSETJEE DHUNJISHAW TROPHY 1600 FALCON CREST 2005, BG
CHINA VISIT (USA)/ALTIMARA
50 Kolkata
Mar13,2009
THE BAHRAIN TROPHY 2000 APOLLOTINA 2005, BF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/DISTINCTION
49 Mumbai
Mar12,2009
THE H.R. SHANTIDAS TROPHY 2400 MILES AND MORE 2004, BG
RAZEEN (USA)/SO ROMANTIC
48 Hyderabad
Mar11,2009
THE DIVINE COLOURS PLATE - DIV-II 1400 RUBEN STEIN 2005, BG
RAZEEN (USA)/SO ROMANTIC
47 Mumbai
Mar8,2009
THE JOHNNIE WALKER GOLD LABEL INDIAN 2000 GUINEAS (GR.1) 1600 AUTONOMY 2005, BG
RAZEEN (USA)/ALL HEART
46 Kolkata
Mar7,2009
THE BOOKMAKERS' ASSOCIATION CUP 1400 CROWN PRINCESS 2005, BM
CHINA VISIT (USA)/RUN FOR THE CROWN (USA)
45 Kolkata
Mar7,2009
THE P C LALL MEMORIAL CUP 1400 SAFARI 2005, BF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/SAFARI GIRL
44 Bangalore
Mar6,2009
THE BANGALORE SUPER MILE TROPHY 1600 SPLENDID SURPRISE 2004, BG
STEINBECK (USA)/FALLING FEATHER (IRE)
43 Hyderabad
Mar4,2009
THE SRI. S. RAMAKRISHNAM RAJU MEMORIAL CUP 1400 HURRICANE BAY 2005, BG
YOUNG SENOR (USA)/ANNELLA
42 Mumbai
Mar1,2009
THE GITANJALI INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS (GR. 1) 1600 SET ALIGHT 2005, BF
RAZEEN (USA)/SET ASIDE
41 Mumbai
Mar1,2009
THE RUNNING FLAME TROPHY -DIV-I 1600 FALCON CREST 2005, BG
CHINA VISIT (USA)/ALTIMARA
40 Kolkata
Feb28,2009
THE MEOW 104.8 FM CUP 1400 AGIOS NIKOLAOS 2005, BG
CHINA VISIT (USA)/ALLAIRE
39 Bangalore
Feb27,2009
THE ALTENBURG STAKES - DIV.II 1100 GLORIOSA 2006, BF
HONOUR AND GLORY/TARNISHED LADY(USA)
38 Hyderabad
Feb23,2009
THE COLUMBIA PLATE 1400 LADY ESCORT 2004, GRM
CHINA VISIT (USA)/MISS FREEZE
37 Mumbai
Feb22,2009
THE ARISIA ROYAL SOLITAIRE SPARKLE 1000 SEA SPARROW 2006, BG
MR. MELLON(USA)/STRIKE IT RIGHT
36 Bangalore
Feb21,2009
THE S.RANGARAJAN MEMORIAL TROPHY 1200 LIONHEART 2001, BG
RAZEEN (USA)/ADORED
35 Bangalore
Feb20,2009
THE BANDIPUR TROPHY 1400 ORIENTATION 2004, BM
RAZEEN (USA)/MAGIC FOUNTAIN
34 Mumbai
Feb19,2009
THE GOVERNOR'S CUP 1200 RIVER BLOSSOM 2006, BF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/AUSTRIA
33 Mumbai
Feb19,2009
THE FAIR ALWAYS PLATE 1400 CEST BON 2005, BF
RAZEEN (USA)/PRICELESS
32 Mumbai
Feb19,2009
THE M.H. AHMEDBHOY TROPHY 1800 CONGRATS 2005, BM
CHINA VISIT (USA)/CONGRATULATIONS
31 Kolkata
Feb18,2009
THE RCTC GOLD VASE(SW) 2200 RIGHT AGAIN 2003, BG
STEINBECK (USA)/ARTWORK
30 Hyderabad
Feb16,2009
THE BROWN SUGAR PLATE - DIV-II 1600 CARTE BLANCHE 2005, BG
STEINBECK (USA)/GOD`S GRACE
29 Hyderabad
Feb16,2009
THE ALLEZ VITE PLATE 1600 DAVENPORT 2006, BG
STEINBECK (USA)/CONGRATULATIONS
28 Hyderabad
Feb15,2009
THE UMRAOLAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP 1400 HURRICANE BAY 2005, BG
YOUNG SENOR (USA)/ANNELLA
27 Hyderabad
Feb15,2009
THE M.C.E.M.E. ROLLING TROPHY 1800 VIJAYRATH 2005, CHG
RAZEEN (USA)/HUSUN(USA)
26 Kolkata
Feb15,2009
THE CALCUTTA OAKS (2008-09)(GRADE-III) 2400 GRAND MADAME 2005, BM
RAZEEN (USA)/AVEROFF
25 Mumbai
Feb15,2009
THE MID DAY TROPHY 1400 AUTONOMY 2005, BG
RAZEEN (USA)/ALL HEART
24 Mumbai
Feb12,2009
THE J. RUSTOMJI SOPARIVALA TROPHY 1000 SEA OF KISSES 2006, BC
CHINA VISIT (USA)/STOLEN KISSES
23 Bangalore
Feb8,2009
THE SHIMOGA PLATE 1800 QUIET ACHIEVER 2003, CHG
RAZEEN (USA)/ATHABASCA
22 Hyderabad
Feb7,2009
THE ARTISTIC TRIBUTE PLATE 1600 HUSSLER 2006, BG
CHINA VISIT (USA)/MARISSA
21 Hyderabad
Feb7,2009
THE R.S. JHUNJHUNWALA MEMORIAL CUP -DIV-II 1100 IVORY SNOW 2005, GRM
RAZEEN (USA)/SUMMER QUEEN
20 Kolkata
Feb7,2009
THE CALCUTTA 2000 GUINEAS(2008-09)(GRADE II) 1600 NOBLE VIEW 2005, BR
RAZEEN (USA)/ANAGRAM
19 Mumbai
Feb7,2009
THE ROYAL CALCUTTA TURF CLUB TROPHY 1400 RED ROMEO 2005, CHH
STEINBECK (USA)/ALLSPICE
18 Mumbai
Feb7,2009
THE MAHARAJA OF MORVI TROPHY 1400 SET ALIGHT 2005, BF
RAZEEN (USA)/SET ASIDE
17 Kolkata
Feb1,2009
THE CALCUTTA 1000 GUINEAS(2008-09)(GRADE III) 1600 SAFARI 2005, BF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/SAFARI GIRL
16 Mumbai
Jan31,2009
THE BLAZE THE TRACK PLATE - DIV-II 1200 YOU ARE MY MIRACLE 2005, BF
RAZEEN (USA)/RESPLENDENT STAR
15 Hyderabad
Jan30,2009
THE DINKY DO PLATE 1400 PACIFIC GROOVE 2005, CHG
CHINA VISIT (USA)/NICHE
14 Hyderabad
Jan25,2009
THE HOT CHOCOLATE PLATE - DIV-I 1200 RUBY CROWN 2006, BF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/GREAT PERFORMANCE
13 Hyderabad
Jan24,2009
THE QUTAB SHAHI CUP 1600 RUBY QUEEN 2004, BM
CHINA VISIT (USA)/MARIBELLA
12 Hyderabad
Jan19,2009
THE CH. SATYANARAYANA RAO OF ITKYAL MEMORIAL CUP 1800 RUBY QUEEN 2004, BM
CHINA VISIT (USA)/MARIBELLA
11 Hyderabad
Jan18,2009
THE PRATAP STUD DARLEY ARABIAN MILLION (GRADE III) 1200 AL FATHA 2006, BG
STEINBECK (USA)/ANGUILLA
10 Kolkata
Jan17,2009
THE OWN ABILITY HANDICAP 1400 SAFARI 2005, BF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/SAFARI GIRL
9 Hyderabad
Jan12,2009
THE NORTHERN DANCER PLATE 1400 VIJAYSIDDANTH 2006, BG
RAZEEN (USA)/DIVINITY (GB)
8 Hyderabad
Jan11,2009
THE ARMY CUP - DIV-I 1400 VIJAYRATH 2005, CHG
RAZEEN (USA)/HUSUN(USA)
7 Hyderabad
Jan11,2009
THE ARMY CUP - DIV-II 1400 HURRICANE BAY 2005, BG
YOUNG SENOR (USA)/ANNELLA
6 Kolkata
Jan11,2009
THE REAL DANGER CUP 1200 GRAND MADAME 2005, BM
RAZEEN (USA)/AVEROFF
5 Kolkata
Jan11,2009
THE ANNATTO HANDICAP - DIV-II 1200 CROWN PRINCESS 2005, BM
CHINA VISIT (USA)/RUN FOR THE CROWN (USA)
4 Kolkata
Jan11,2009
THE ANNATTO HANDICAP - DIV-I 1200 CORFU 2005, BM
RAZEEN (USA)/MIKADO
3 Bangalore
Jan9,2009
THE SAPTHARISHI TROPHY 2000 TIMELESS TREASURE 2005, BG
RAZEEN (USA)/CICO PARK
2 Hyderabad
Jan4,2009
THE SUMMER SNOW PLATE - DIV-II 1000 AL FATHA 2006, BG
STEINBECK (USA)/ANGUILLA
1 Bangalore
Jan3,2009
THE AMBER REGENT PLATE 1600 PELIKANO 2005, BG
GLORY OF DANCER (GB)/ARABIAN ROSE
 
 
© copyright 2010. www.ushastud.com Developed and maintained by www.racingpulse.in