BREEDERS OF 13 INDIAN DERBIES - HIGHEST IN THE COUNTRY
BREEDERS OF 13 INDIAN OAKS - 6 IN SUCCESSIVE YEARS
OVER 320 CLASSIC WINS SO FAR � HIGHEST IN THE COUNTRY
MULTIDIMENSIONAL HOLDS AN ALL TIME RECORD OF 10 INDIVIDUAL CLASSIC WINNERS IN HIS FIRST CROP
SEVEN TIME NATIONAL AWARD WINNING STUD FARM
THE ONLY FARM TO HAVE SIX OF HIS STALLIONS LISTED IN HALL OF FAME STALLIONS
RAZEEN - SIRE OF HIGHEST NUMBER OF INDIVIDUAL CLASSIC WINNERS THUS FAR IN THE HISTORY OF INDIAN RACING.
RAZEEN - THE PERENNIAL #1 MATERNAL GRANDSIRE
28 CLASSIC WINS IN ONLY 5TH CROP OF CURRENT CHAMPION - MULTIDIMENSIONAL
15 BANGALORE (SUMMER) DERBY GR.1. WINS, HIGHEST IN THE COUNTRY
Home Page | Genesis | Stallions | Broodmares | Yearlings 2017 | Classic Winners| Winners | Videos | Photo Gallery| Media | Archive | Updates | Contact
Loading....
Group Race Videos
Recent Race Videos
Winners in year
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
 

The Prestigious Champion Stud Farm Award given by the Turf Authorities of India has been won as many as seven times already by Usha Stud:

2013 - 14
2010 - 11
2004 - 05
2003 - 04
1998 - 99
1996 - 97
1995 - 96

 
2010 Winners
No. Ven/Date Race Name Distance Horse Detail
179 Mumbai
Dec30,2010
THE STAR PRINCESS PLATE (DIV-II) 1000 CELTIC MANOR 2006, BF
RAZEEN (USA)/LADYBANK
178 Mumbai
Dec30,2010
THE KHAALIS PLATE 1400 SUZY WONG 2006, DKBF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/ALTIMARA
177 Hyderabad
Dec26,2010
THE MALAKPET CUP (DIV-I) 1400 YOUNG SAPPER 2007, BG
CHINA VISIT (USA)/RUN FOR THE CROWN (USA)
176 Kolkata
Dec26,2010
THE POONAWALLA STUD CALCUTTA OAKS (2010) (GR.3) 2400 XISCA 2007, BF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/ALTIMARA
175 Kolkata
Dec26,2010
THE DASHO LHENDUP DORJI MEMORIAL CUP (DIV- I) 1400 BORN TO FLY 2007, BC
CHINA VISIT (USA)/BORN TO DANCE (GB)
174 Kolkata
Dec26,2010
THE GEN A S VAIDYA MEMORIAL CUP 1600 RIDING FANTASY 2006, BM
CHINA VISIT (USA)/DESERVING LADY
173 Mumbai
Dec26,2010
THE CHRISTMAS TROPHY - DIV-I 1400 GREAT WHITE 2006, GRF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/SILVER TOY
172 Mumbai
Dec26,2010
THE NAWABZADA RASHIDUZZAFAR KHAN TROPHY 2000 STAR ALLIANCE 2006, BG
RAZEEN (USA)/TROIS ETOILES (USA)
171 Mumbai
Dec23,2010
THE AZTEC PLATE - DIV-II 1200 MCQUEEN 2005, BG
CHINA VISIT (USA)/OISEAU DE GUERRE (USA)
170 Hyderabad
Dec19,2010
THE ANDHRA SUB-AREA CUP (DIV-I) 1800 VIJAYSIDDANTH 2006, BG
RAZEEN (USA)/DIVINITY (GB)
169 Bangalore
Dec18,2010
THE GOMOS PLATE 1800 KARISINI 2007, BF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/TROIS ETOILES (USA)
168 Kolkata
Dec18,2010
THE NANOLI STUD CALCUTTA GOLD CUP (GR.2) 1600 ARABIAN PRINCE 2006, CHR
BURDEN OF PROOF (IRE)/ARABIAN ROSE
167 Kolkata
Dec18,2010
THE FAME STAR HANDICAP 1400 RIDING FANTASY 2006, BM
CHINA VISIT (USA)/DESERVING LADY
166 Hyderabad
Dec12,2010
THE BANARSILAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP (DIV-II) 1200 SILVER ROSE 2005, GRM
RAZEEN (USA)/SILVER TOY
165 Hyderabad
Dec12,2010
THE BOBBILI PLATE 1000 OVER TAKER 2006, CHG
SIR BORDEAUX (USA)/ENTOURAGE
164 Mumbai
Dec12,2010
THE JASPAL ENTERPRISES SPRINT MILLION 1200 VIOLETTA 2006, CHM
CHINA VISIT (USA)/PERPETUAL(GB)
163 Mumbai
Dec12,2010
THE FAIZ JASDANWALLA TROPHY 1000 AMADEUS 2008, BC
CHOISIR/ANISE
162 Mumbai
Dec12,2010
THE M.N. NAZIR TROPHY 1600 AMORE MIO 2006, BF
RAZEEN (USA)/FOREST TREASURE
161 Mumbai
Dec9,2010
THE SIR RAHIMTOOLA CHINOY TROPHY 1600 ANGELO 2006, CHG
RAZEEN (USA)/ALIX
160 Hyderabad
Dec6,2010
THE RAINBOWS FOR LIFE PLATE (DIV-I) 1600 ZULIMA 2006, BM
STEINBECK (USA)/CACOPHONY
159 Mumbai
Dec5,2010
THE BAYER TROPHY 2000 STRELITZIA 2006, BF
RAZEEN (USA)/HABLITZIA(IRE)
158 Kolkata
Dec4,2010
THE BENGAL AREA CUP (DIV-II) 1400 BORN TO FLY 2007, BC
CHINA VISIT (USA)/BORN TO DANCE (GB)
157 Kolkata
Dec4,2010
THE CALCUTTA 2000 GUINEAS (2010)(GR.2) 1600 XISCA 2007, BF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/ALTIMARA
156 Mumbai
Dec2,2010
THE WHITE METAL PLATE 1600 MACCHUPICCHU 2007, BC
EMERALD CAT (USA)/ANAROMA
155 Kolkata
Nov28,2010
THE RWITC CUP 1600 CAMBIASSO 2006, BG
RAZEEN (USA)/GOURGANDINE (IRE)
154 Kolkata
Nov28,2010
THE CALCUTTA 1000 GUINEAS (2010) (GR.3) 1600 ALICE SPRINGS 2007, BF
RAZEEN (USA)/ALLINDA
153 Hyderabad
Nov25,2010
THE PRUDENTIAL CHAMP PLATE 1400 YOUNG SAPPER 2007, BG
CHINA VISIT (USA)/RUN FOR THE CROWN (USA)
152 Kolkata
Nov20,2010
THE RONTGEN HANDICAP (DIV-II) 1400 RAZMADEN 2007, BG
RAZEEN (USA)/ALMADEN
151 Kolkata
Nov19,2010
THE ZEEBA HANDICAP 1200 CREDIT SQUEEZE 2006, DKBC
YOUNG SENOR (USA)/ANNELLA
150 Hyderabad
Nov14,2010
THE RECOMMENDER PLATE 1000 ARROW IN AUTO MODE 2008, CHC
RAZEEN (USA)/AGLITTER(IRE)
149 Mumbai
Nov14,2010
THE ACE RULER PLATE (DIV-I) 1200 CARIBBEAN QUEEN 2007, BF
STEINBECK (USA)/DAZZLING QUEEN
148 Mumbai
Nov14,2010
THE MATHRADAS GOCULDAS TROPHY 1400 MOONLIGHT ROMANCE 2007, BF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/WANDERING STAR
147 Mumbai
Nov14,2010
THE SIR JAMSETJEE JEEJEEBHOY (VI BART) TROPHY 1000 SNOW BLAZE 2008, GRC
CHINA VISIT (USA)/SNOW TIGER
146 Hyderabad
Nov7,2010
THE NAGARJUNA SAGAR PLATE (DIV-II) 1200 YOUNG SAPPER 2007, BG
CHINA VISIT (USA)/RUN FOR THE CROWN (USA)
145 Delhi
Oct26,2010
THE ENTERTAINMENT PLATE (DIV.II) 1000 MOONGATE MAN 2006, GRG
STEINBECK (USA)/STREAM OF LOVE
144 Pune
Oct23,2010
THE PUNE CANTONMENT BOARD TROPHY 1800 CAMACHO 2007, BG
RAZEEN (USA)/GOURGANDINE (IRE)
143 Pune
Oct22,2010
THE ISMAIL KHAN PLATE (DIV.I) 1200 CELTIC MANOR 2006, BF
RAZEEN (USA)/LADYBANK
142 Pune
Oct22,2010
THE BUD ROYALE PLATE (DIV.I) 1400 EMERALD STAR 2006, BG
STEINBECK (USA)/WAVE OF BLISS
141 Hyderabad
Oct18,2010
THE ACCOMPLISH PLATE (DIV.I) 1100 SUN BIRD 2007, BF
RAZEEN (USA)/SLICKCHIC
140 Pune
Oct16,2010
THE BEYOND TOMORROW PLATE 1400 STAR EMPIRE 2007, BG
RAZEEN (USA)/ANAGRAM
139 Hyderabad
Oct11,2010
THE A.P.RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION TROPHY 2000 AVE MARIA 2006, CHF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/PREVALENCE
138 Pune
Oct10,2010
THE NOSHIR & DOLLY DHUNJIBHOY SPRINT MILLION 1200 PORTRUSH 2003, BG
RAZEEN (USA)/HUSUN(USA)
137 Pune
Oct3,2010
THE SONALIKA PLATE 2000 STAR INVITATION 2007, CHF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/INVITATION ONLY(IRE)
136 Hyderabad
Oct3,2010
THE RED SATIN PLATE 2200 SWEET HEART 2006, BM
RAZEEN (USA)/RESPLENDENT STAR
135 Kolkata
Oct3,2010
THE CALCUTTA MONSOON DERBY (2010)(GR.3) 2000 ALICE SPRINGS 2007, BF
RAZEEN (USA)/ALLINDA
134 Hyderabad
Oct2,2010
THE GOLCONDA TEXTILES DECCAN DERBY (GR.1) 2000 XISCA 2007, BF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/ALTIMARA
133 Hyderabad
Oct2,2010
THE TURF AUTHORITIES CUP (DIV-II) 1600 KOHINOOR RUBY 2006, BF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/GREAT PERFORMANCE
132 Hyderabad
Sep28,2010
THE MAKALU PLATE 1600 AVE MARIA 2006, CHF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/PREVALENCE
131 Pune
Sep26,2010
THE HOTSTEPPER TROPHY 1400 AMORE MIO 2006, BF
RAZEEN (USA)/FOREST TREASURE
130 Pune
Sep25,2010
THE SUN KING PLATE (DIV.II) 1400 SUZY WONG 2006, DKBF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/ALTIMARA
129 Kolkata
Sep22,2010
THE SILVER DAWN HANDICAP 1100 SHANGHAI GAL 2005, BM
CHINA VISIT (USA)/ITHICA
128 Kolkata
Sep22,2010
THE DANCING LEAVES CUP 1800 AVESCO 2007, CHC
RAZEEN (USA)/TARNISHED LADY(USA)
127 Pune
Sep18,2010
THE JAIDEV PLATE 1600 ANGELO 2006, CHG
RAZEEN (USA)/ALIX
126 Pune
Sep18,2010
THE CAPE KNIGHT PLATE (DIV.II) 1000 STAR OF ROSES 2007, BG
CHINA VISIT (USA)/BLUE RIDGE
125 Pune
Sep18,2010
THE RADICAL FORCE TROPHY 2400 CAMBIASSO 2006, BG
RAZEEN (USA)/GOURGANDINE (IRE)
124 Kolkata
Sep18,2010
THE UNKNOWN WARRIOR CUP 1400 GLORIOSA 2006, BF
HONOUR AND GLORY/TARNISHED LADY(USA)
123 Hyderabad
Sep13,2010
THE RAJA MEHBOOB KARAN MEMORIAL CUP 1400 VIJAYSIDDANTH 2006, BG
RAZEEN (USA)/DIVINITY (GB)
122 Pune
Sep12,2010
THE NATIONALISTIC PLATE 2400 SUNLIGHT 2007, CHF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/ROMANTIC LIAISON
121 Kolkata
Sep10,2010
THE IMMACULATE HANDICAP 1800 CARAVAGGIO 2006, BG
RAZEEN (USA)/PRICELESS
120 Pune
Sep5,2010
THE MYSTIC MEMORY TROPHY 1600 XISCA 2007, BF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/ALTIMARA
119 Kolkata
Sep4,2010
THE CALCUTTA FILLIES TRIAL STAKES (2010) 1400 ALICE SPRINGS 2007, BF
RAZEEN (USA)/ALLINDA
118 Hyderabad
Aug30,2010
THE ONGOLE PLATE 1600 BLAZING ASIAN 2006, BG
RAZEEN (USA)/SLICKCHIC
117 Pune
Aug28,2010
THE RAJARAM CHHATRAPATI TROPHY 1800 STRELITZIA 2006, BF
RAZEEN (USA)/HABLITZIA(IRE)
116 Kolkata
Aug28,2010
THE FRIENDLY DANCER HANDICAP 2000 ANDROLOGY 2003, CHG
RAZEEN (USA)/ADORED
115 Pune
Aug22,2010
THE ARTOIS PLATE 2400 FOREVER AMBER 2005, CHM
RAZEEN (USA)/ROMANTIC ALLIANCE
114 Hyderabad
Aug22,2010
THE BASALAT JAH MEMORIAL CUP 1600 VIJAYRATH 2005, CHG
RAZEEN (USA)/HUSUN(USA)
113 Hyderabad
Aug22,2010
THE IVANJICA CUP 1600 POWER COLORS 2007, BG
RAZEEN (USA)/PEARLS OF THOUGHT (IRE)
112 Pune
Aug21,2010
THE AKKASAHEB MAHARAJ TROPHY 1200 PORTRUSH 2003, BG
RAZEEN (USA)/HUSUN(USA)
111 Kolkata
Aug21,2010
THE ZELDA HANDICAP 1200 ALICE SPRINGS 2007, BF
RAZEEN (USA)/ALLINDA
110 Kolkata
Aug21,2010
THE SPRIGHTLY HANDICAP 1800 CARAVAGGIO 2006, BG
RAZEEN (USA)/PRICELESS
109 Pune
Aug15,2010
THE SUB - AREA COMMANDER'S TROPHY (DIV.II) 1200 CAUSTIC FINALE 2006, CHM
CHINA VISIT (USA)/GOD'S GRACE
108 Hyderabad
Aug15,2010
THE VIJAYANAGARAM PLATE 1400 BLAZING ASIAN 2006, BG
RAZEEN (USA)/SLICKCHIC
107 Kolkata
Aug14,2010
THE BEST OF THE BLUES PLATE 1400 AVESCO 2007, CHC
RAZEEN (USA)/TARNISHED LADY(USA)
106 Hyderabad
Aug9,2010
THE INDISCRETION PLATE 1400 POWER COLORS 2007, BG
RAZEEN (USA)/PEARLS OF THOUGHT (IRE)
105 Pune
Aug7,2010
THE A. J. WADIA PLATE 1400 OCEAN ADMIRAL 2007, DKBG
CHINA VISIT (USA)/ACCRUAL
104 Pune
Aug7,2010
THE ALDEBURGH PLATE 1000 ATTILA 2006, BG
CHINA VISIT (USA)/AL DENTE
103 Kolkata
Aug4,2010
THE ALCALDE HANDICAP 1200 GLAMOROUS SPIRIT 2006, CHF
RAZEEN (USA)/VEENA'S PET
102 Hyderabad
Aug1,2010
THE AIR COMMAND CUP 1600 VIJAYRATH 2005, CHG
RAZEEN (USA)/HUSUN(USA)
101 Bangalore
Jul30,2010
THE CAPE DANCE PLATE 1400 SUNSTONE 2007, CHC
RAZEEN (USA)/ALLOSAKI
100 Pune
Jul23,2010
THE EK NAZAR PLATE (DIV.I) 1200 DICTATOR 2006, CHG
CHINA VISIT (USA)/ALL HEART
99 Kolkata
Jul23,2010
THE HARRY THE HORSE CUP 1200 THUNDERING HOOVES 2005, CHG
CHINA VISIT (USA)/STREAM OF LOVE
98 Pune
Jul22,2010
THE P. HADOW TROPHY 1200 VIOLETTA 2006, CHM
CHINA VISIT (USA)/PERPETUAL(GB)
97 Bangalore
Jul18,2010
THE BANGALORE ST.LEGER (GR.2) 2800 ARABIAN PRINCE 2006, CHR
BURDEN OF PROOF (IRE)/ARABIAN ROSE
96 Bangalore
Jul17,2010
THE S.M.RAMAKRISHNA RAO MEMORIAL CUP 1200 MAGNANIMITY 2005, CHG
CHINA VISIT (USA)/NAIRN
95 Pune
Jul16,2010
THE ATOMIC PRINCE PLATE 1400 STRELITZIA 2006, BF
RAZEEN (USA)/HABLITZIA(IRE)
94 Pune
Jul16,2010
THE SWEET MEMORIES TROPHY (DIV.I) 1200 SEA VALUE 2006, BF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/ALLOSAKI
93 Bangalore
Jul11,2010
THE KINGFISHER DERBY BANGALORE (GR.1) 2000 MOONLIGHT ROMANCE 2007, BF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/WANDERING STAR
92 Bangalore
Jul11,2010
THE CHENNAI CUP 1200 SKY TRAIN 2007, DKBC
CHINA VISIT (USA)/GOD'S GRACE
91 Bangalore
Jul11,2010
THE S.N.HARISH MEMORIAL TROPHY 1400 BORN TO FLY 2007, BC
CHINA VISIT (USA)/BORN TO DANCE (GB)
90 Mysore
Jul7,2010
THE ANEKAL PLATE 1600 LIVE IT UP 2004, BM
STEINBECK (USA)/EXCITING STORY
89 Bangalore
Jul4,2010
THE MAHARAJA'S CUP (GR.2) 2200 ARABIAN PRINCE 2006, CHR
BURDEN OF PROOF (IRE)/ARABIAN ROSE
88 Bangalore
Jul3,2010
THE CAMINO PLATE 1400 ATHABASCA STAR 2007, BF
RAZEEN (USA)/ATHABASCA
87 Mysore
Jun16,2010
THE KANCHANGANGA PLATE 1600 ARROW OF LIGHT 2003, BG
STEINBECK (USA)/AUSTRIA
86 Mysore
Jun16,2010
THE GOA PLATE (DIV.II) 1400 LIVE IT UP 2004, BM
STEINBECK (USA)/EXCITING STORY
85 Bangalore
Jun13,2010
THE HIS MAJESTY PLATE (DIV-I) 1200 HILLARY 2007, BF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/HUSUN(USA)
84 Bangalore
Jun6,2010
THE BRIG.R.C.R.HILL MEMORIAL CUP (DIV-II) 1400 SALONI 2007, BF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/ITHICA
83 Bangalore
May29,2010
THE DHARMAPRAKASHA L.S.VENKAJI RAO MEMORIAL CUP (DIV-I) 1400 ASTRAL FLASH 2006, BF
BELONG TO ME/BUROOQ
82 Mumbai
Apr24,2010
THE JOCKEYS TROPHY 1200 ROSE BOWL 2005, BG
STEINBECK (USA)/ROSES IN THE SNOW
81 Mumbai
Apr23,2010
THE ROMAN WAY PLATE (DIV-I) 1400 BORN DESTINY 2001, BG
STEINBECK (USA)/OISEAU DE GUERRE (USA)
80 Delhi
Apr19,2010
THE EQUAL CHANCE PLATE 1000 PERPETUAL GLORY 2007, CHF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/PERPETUAL(GB)
79 Mumbai
Apr17,2010
THE DECENT PROPOSAL PLATE 1600 FOREVER AMBER 2005, CHM
RAZEEN (USA)/ROMANTIC ALLIANCE
78 Mumbai
Apr10,2010
THE J. D. & PEGGY BANATWALLA TROPHY 1600 SUNLIGHT 2007, CHF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/ROMANTIC LIAISON
77 Mumbai
Apr10,2010
THE K. H. IRANI PLATE 1400 AZUL 2006, BG
CHINA VISIT (USA)/ROSES IN THE SNOW
76 Mumbai
Apr4,2010
THE R.M. GOCULDAS GOLD CUP 1200 SEA STAR 2006, CHG
MARIA'S MON/CHANTELINE (IRE)
75 Mumbai
Apr3,2010
THE K.J.K. IRANI PLATE (DIV.I) 1400 DE NADA 2006, BF
RAZEEN (USA)/OCEAN SUNSET
74 Mumbai
Apr3,2010
THE P.A. D'AVIONE TROPHY 1600 SNOW QUEEN 2006, BM
STEINBECK (USA)/ITHICA
73 Mumbai
Apr3,2010
THE J. ROBINSON PLATE 1800 SUNLIGHT 2007, CHF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/ROMANTIC LIAISON
72 Kolkata
Apr1,2010
THE BRAVE DANCER CUP 1200 THUNDERING HOOVES 2005, CHG
CHINA VISIT (USA)/STREAM OF LOVE
71 Mumbai
Mar28,2010
THE MOUNT EVEREST TROPHY 1400 ICON 2007, CHC
CHINA VISIT (USA)/NAIRN
70 Bangalore
Mar27,2010
THE GARDEN CITY TROPHY 1600 TIMELESS TREASURE 2005, BG
RAZEEN (USA)/CICO PARK
69 Mumbai
Mar25,2010
THE EXCLUSIVE VIRTUE PLATE - DIV-I 1400 ANCIENT WONDER 2006, BG
CHINA VISIT (USA)/DAZZLING QUEEN
68 Mumbai
Mar25,2010
THE P.R. MEHTA TROPHY 2000 CAMBIASSO 2006, BG
RAZEEN (USA)/GOURGANDINE (IRE)
67 Mumbai
Mar25,2010
THE WARSAW PACT PLATE 1400 SEA STAR 2006, CHG
MARIA'S MON/CHANTELINE (IRE)
66 Mumbai
Mar21,2010
THE SHAPOORJI PALLONJI BREEDERS' JUVENILE COLTS CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) 1600 MACCHUPICCHU 2007, BC
EMERALD CAT (USA)/ANAROMA
65 Mumbai
Mar21,2010
THE FORBES BREEDERS' JUVENILE FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) 1600 MOONLIGHT ROMANCE 2007, BF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/WANDERING STAR
64 Bangalore
Mar19,2010
THE ANEKAL PLATE 1400 ALVIANO 2006, BG
CHINA VISIT (USA)/FOND FANTASY
63 Kolkata
Mar17,2010
THE RECORD REIGN HANDICAP (DIV- II) 1100 BACH 2006, CHG
RAZEEN (USA)/AFILADO
62 Kolkata
Mar17,2010
THE MOON FAIRY CUP 1600 CARAVAGGIO 2006, BG
RAZEEN (USA)/PRICELESS
61 Delhi
Mar15,2010
THE DIVINE TROPHY 1200 JOLTEON 2002, BG
RAZEEN (USA)/WAYWARD LADY(GB)
60 Mumbai
Mar14,2010
THE JAYARAMDAS PATEL GOLD TROPHY 2000 WESTERN CHALLENGE 2005, CHG
RAZEEN (USA)/ATHABASCA
59 Bangalore
Mar12,2010
THE NILGIRIS TROPHY (DIV.I) 1200 MAGNANIMITY 2005, CHG
CHINA VISIT (USA)/NAIRN
58 Delhi
Mar9,2010
THE BANGALORE TURF CLUB CUP 1600 ENYA 2006, BM
STEINBECK (USA)/ADORER
57 Delhi
Mar9,2010
THE VIDHAN SOUDHA PLATE 1600 DIVINEGRACE 2006, BF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/AMMETER
56 Mumbai
Mar7,2010
THE HIRCO - JAPAN CUP 1000 VIOLETTA 2006, CHM
CHINA VISIT (USA)/PERPETUAL(GB)
55 Mumbai
Mar6,2010
THE VANDREVALA FOUNDATION MULTI-MILLION 1600 XISCA 2007, BF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/ALTIMARA
54 Mumbai
Mar6,2010
THE VANDREVALA FOUNDATION CHAMPIONSHIP TROPHY 1400 ATTILA 2006, BG
CHINA VISIT (USA)/AL DENTE
53 Mumbai
Mar6,2010
THE HIRCO DESIGN CUP 1600 ANGELO 2006, CHG
RAZEEN (USA)/ALIX
52 Kolkata
Mar3,2010
THE ARTEMIS HANDICAP 2000 GOLDEN GLOBE 2006, BC
STEINBECK (USA)/GOLDEN COMMISSION
51 Hyderabad
Mar1,2010
THE TUNGABHADRA CUP (DIV-II) 1200 OVER TAKER 2006, CHG
SIR BORDEAUX (USA)/ENTOURAGE
50 Hyderabad
Mar1,2010
THE CIRCAR CUP 1800 AVE MARIA 2006, CHF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/PREVALENCE
49 Hyderabad
Feb28,2010
THE PATRONS CUP 1400 PACIFIC GROOVE 2005, CHG
CHINA VISIT (USA)/NICHE
48 Hyderabad
Feb28,2010
THE GRACE AND STRENGTH PLATE 2400 SWEET HEART 2006, BM
RAZEEN (USA)/RESPLENDENT STAR
47 Mumbai
Feb28,2010
THE JASDANWALLA TROPHY 1400 RIVER MEMORIES 0, BF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/SANTORINI STAR
46 Mumbai
Feb28,2010
THE INTERVALVE (INDIA) LTD TROPHY 2400 RIVER KNIGHT 0, BG
RAZEEN (USA)/SET ASIDE
45 Bangalore
Feb27,2010
THE GOVERNOR'S TROPHY 1600 SUN DANCING 2007, BF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/ACCESS ALL AREAS
44 Kolkata
Feb27,2010
THE INDIAN AIR FORCE CUP 2000 AZUREUS 2004, BG
CHINA VISIT (USA)/TREASURE LAND
43 Hyderabad
Feb22,2010
THE ROYAL PRINCE PLATE 2400 SILVER ROSE 2005, GRM
RAZEEN (USA)/SILVER TOY
42 Kolkata
Feb20,2010
THE B K PODDAR CUP 1400 GLAMOROUS SPIRIT 2006, CHF
RAZEEN (USA)/VEENA'S PET
41 Mumbai
Feb18,2010
THE EMPERADO PLATE 1000 VIOLETTA 2006, CHM
CHINA VISIT (USA)/PERPETUAL(GB)
40 Kolkata
Feb17,2010
THE SURFSIDE HANDICAP 2000 CARAVAGGIO 2006, BG
RAZEEN (USA)/PRICELESS
39 Hyderabad
Feb15,2010
THE SIR BRUCE PLATE (DIV.I) 1800 AL FATHA 2006, BG
STEINBECK (USA)/ANGUILLA
38 Hyderabad
Feb14,2010
THE ARTISTIC TRIBUTE PLATE (DIV.II) 1000 YOUNG SAPPER 2007, BG
CHINA VISIT (USA)/RUN FOR THE CROWN (USA)
37 Hyderabad
Feb14,2010
THE BONZER CUP 2200 SWEET HEART 2006, BM
RAZEEN (USA)/RESPLENDENT STAR
36 Mumbai
Feb14,2010
THE PRIVILEGE BREWERIES CUP (DIV-I) 1400 VISIONAIRE 2006, CHG
RAZEEN (USA)/SURRENDER
35 Mumbai
Feb14,2010
THE KULRAJ BROADWAY CUP 1400 SEA STAR 2006, CHG
MARIA'S MON/CHANTELINE (IRE)
34 Kolkata
Feb13,2010
THE METROPOLITAN 1200 THUNDERING HOOVES 2005, CHG
CHINA VISIT (USA)/STREAM OF LOVE
33 Mumbai
Feb6,2010
THE BOUVET-LADUBAY CHAMPIONSHIP 2000 CAMBIASSO 2006, BG
RAZEEN (USA)/GOURGANDINE (IRE)
32 Kolkata
Feb3,2010
THE MEMORABLE DAY CUP(DIV-II) 1600 STAR LUXURIOUS 2005, BM
CHINA VISIT (USA)/EXCENTRIQUE(USA)
31 Hyderabad
Feb1,2010
THE TELANGANA CUP 1600 AVE MARIA 2006, CHF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/PREVALENCE
30 Hyderabad
Jan31,2010
THE VIJAY TEXTILES GOLCONDA DERBY STAKES 2010 (GR.I) 2400 ARABIAN PRINCE 2006, CHR
BURDEN OF PROOF (IRE)/ARABIAN ROSE
29 Mumbai
Jan28,2010
THE GOLDEN TREASURE PLATE (DIV-I) 1400 ALEXUS 2005, DKBM
CHINA VISIT (USA)/ALARMING
28 Mumbai
Jan28,2010
THE ESTONIA PLATE 1400 NYMPH 2005, CHM
CHINA VISIT (USA)/CACOPHONY
27 Kolkata
Jan27,2010
THE REPUBLIC CUP 2000 WASHINGTON IRVINE 2006, BC
RAZEEN (USA)/MAGIC FOUNTAIN
26 Mysore
Jan27,2010
THE GERUSOPPA PLATE (DIV.II) 1400 REGAL IMAGE 2001, BG
STEINBECK (USA)/SIZZLING THOUGHTS
25 Delhi
Jan25,2010
THE ARMY HEADQUARTER PLATE (DIV.I) 1200 FEARLESSNEGOTIATOR 2005, BG
STEINBECK (USA)/ACCRUAL
24 Hyderabad
Jan24,2010
THE CH.V.LAKSHMI PRASAD RAO MEMORIAL CUP 2200 ZULIMA 2006, BM
STEINBECK (USA)/CACOPHONY
23 Mumbai
Jan24,2010
THE SWEEPING SUCCESS TROPHY -DIV-I 1400 PSYCHIC POWER 0, BG
CHINA VISIT (USA)/SANTORINI STAR
22 Mumbai
Jan24,2010
THE TRICUMDAS DWARKADAS TROPHY -DIV-I 1200 SEA STAR 2006, CHG
MARIA'S MON/CHANTELINE (IRE)
21 Bangalore
Jan23,2010
THE SANGAM TROPHY 1400 SALONI 2007, BF
CHINA VISIT (USA)/ITHICA
20 Kolkata
Jan23,2010
THE INDIAN CHAMPION CUP (GR.1) 2000 ECHOES OF LIGHT 2004, BG
RAZEEN (USA)/STOLEN KISSES
19 Kolkata
Jan23,2010
THE APERITIVO CUP 1200 THUNDERING HOOVES 2005, CHG
CHINA VISIT (USA)/STREAM OF LOVE
18 Kolkata
Jan23,2010
THE P.P. GINWALA MEMORIAL CUP 1600 GOLDEN GLOBE 2006, BC
STEINBECK (USA)/GOLDEN COMMISSION
17 Mumbai
Jan21,2010
THE FIDDLE FADDLE PLATE (DIV-I) 1400 ALEXUS 2005, DKBM
CHINA VISIT (USA)/ALARMING
16 Delhi
Jan19,2010
THE REBUTTAL PLATE (DIV.I) 1400 ENYA 2006, BM
STEINBECK (USA)/ADORER
15 Mumbai
Jan17,2010
THE ATMOSPHERE PLATE 1600 ORIENTAL MAGIC 2006, CHG
CHINA VISIT (USA)/SUMMER QUEEN
14 Bangalore
Jan15,2010
THE CHATRAPATHI CUP (DIV.II) 1400 INSPIRING TRUST 2005, BM
RAZEEN (USA)/ALMADEN
13 Mumbai
Jan13,2010
THE MY DESIRE PLATE - DIV-I 1000 VIOLETTA 2006, CHM
CHINA VISIT (USA)/PERPETUAL(GB)
12 Mumbai
Jan13,2010
THE WINNING HEART PLATE - DIV-I 1600 CAMBIASSO 2006, BG
RAZEEN (USA)/GOURGANDINE (IRE)
11 Kolkata
Jan10,2010
THE MOON FOREST CUP (DIV-I) 1200 GLAMOROUS SPIRIT 2006, CHF
RAZEEN (USA)/VEENA'S PET
10 Kolkata
Jan10,2010
THE MADRAS RACE CLUB CUP 1600 GRAND MADAME 2005, BM
RAZEEN (USA)/AVEROFF
9 Mumbai
Jan7,2010
THE COLUMBUS PLATE 1400 EMERALD STAR 2006, BG
STEINBECK (USA)/WAVE OF BLISS
8 Mysore
Jan5,2010
THE FOREST TREASURE PLATE (DIV.II) 1400 COPENHAGEN 2001, BG
STEINBECK (USA)/AMADORA
7 Hyderabad
Jan4,2010
THE CH.SATYANARAYANA RAO OF ITKYAL MEMORIAL CUP 1200 HURRICANE BAY 2005, BG
YOUNG SENOR (USA)/ANNELLA
6 Hyderabad
Jan4,2010
THE STARSKY PLATE 2200 HUSSLER 2006, BG
CHINA VISIT (USA)/MARISSA
5 Mumbai
Jan3,2010
THE WISDOM PLATE (DIV-I) 1400 SPELLBINDER 2006, CHF
STEINBECK (USA)/PSYCHIC FLAME
4 Mumbai
Jan3,2010
THE CHIEF MINISTER'S GOLD CUP 1400 RED ROMEO 2005, CHH
STEINBECK (USA)/ALLSPICE
3 Bangalore
Jan2,2010
THE BANGALORE OAKS (GR.2) 2400 SYSTEMATIC 2006, BF
STEINBECK (USA)/ALVARADA
2 Bangalore
Jan1,2010
THE NEW YEAR TROPHY (DIV-II) 1200 SKY TRAIN 2007, DKBC
CHINA VISIT (USA)/GOD'S GRACE
1 Kolkata
Jan1,2010
THE VIJAY SICKA MEMORIAL CUP (DIV-II) 1400 AKSINYA 2006, CHF
STEINBECK (USA)/ALLAIRE
 
 
© copyright 2010. www.ushastud.com Developed and maintained by www.racingpulse.in